Volvo C30 cargo racks allow you to carry extra loads like ski racks, bike racks, luggage and more. Carry loads safely and securely with genuine Volvo C30 Accessories
Volvo C30 cargo accessories make travel easy and fun
New Ski Holder Aluminum 4-6 skis
31650225
Other Names: Ski & Snowboard Rack, Ski Holder, Lockable Ski Holder More
Replaces: 9204956
Description: Volvo's aerodynamically designed aluminium ski holder is suitable for all types of skis and snowboards, even wider equipment with larger... More
Notes: Holds Up To Four Skis Or Two Snowboards. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C30,
    • S60,
    • S80,
    • S90,
    • V50,
    • V60,
    • V70,
    • V90,
    • V90 Cross Country,
    • XC60,
    • XC70,
    • XC90
  • 7 more
$185.12
$154.79
$185.12
$154.79
Low Profile Roof Box
32207370
Other Names: Cargo Box More
Replaces: 31408956
Description: Volvo Cars self-designed roof box has a volume of 350 litres, which makes it very functional. The aerodynamic design reduces wind... More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • V60,
    • XC90
$1,358.83
$1,112.88
$1,358.83
$1,112.88
Aluminum Bicycle Carrier With Frame Bracket
31664408
Other Names: Bicycle Carrie More
Replaces: 30664857, 31213437, 31269453, 31454961, 8622611
Description: A frame mounted bicycle holder with modern dynamic design. For safe transportation and flexible attachment, your bike is secured... More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • S90,
    • V60,
    • V90,
    • V90 Cross Country,
    • XC60,
    • XC90
  • 2 more
$156.64
$128.28
$156.64
$128.28
Cargo Box Lift
31373989
Other Names: Roof Box Lift, Lift More
Description: Roof lift for easy and convenient handling and safe storage of your roof box - fits all sizes. Max load 50 kg. More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • S60,
    • S80,
    • S90,
    • V60,
    • V90,
    • V90 Cross Country,
    • XC60,
    • XC70,
    • XC90
  • 4 more
$179.71
$179.71
Lock Kit 6-keyed alike locks
31330898
Other Names: Roof Rack Lock Kit, One-Key Lock System, Lock Kit - Six Locks More
Replaces: 9124983, 9134605
Description: 6 keyed alike locks with keys for load bars, bike racks, ski racks and more. This kit allows you to use one key for all racks. A lock... More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C30,
    • S40,
    • S60,
    • S80,
    • S90,
    • V50,
    • V60,
    • V70,
    • V90,
    • V90 Cross Country,
    • XC60,
    • XC70,
    • XC90
  • 8 more
$26.91
$26.91
Bike Rack Fork Mount
31428130
Other Names: Bicycle Holder - Fork Mounted, Bike Rack Fork Mounted, Bicycle Holder, Fork-Mounted, Bike Holder, Fork-Mounted, Load Carrier, Roof,... More
Replaces: 30664233, 31217062, 31330727, 8622617, 9134943
Description: A bicycle holder with new, smart, and elegant design. Made of aluminum, which fits all front forks including bicycles with disc brakes.... More
Fits:
  • Volvo:
    • C30,
    • S40,
    • S60,
    • S80,
    • S90,
    • V50,
    • V60,
    • V70,
    • V90,
    • V90 Cross Country,
    • XC60,
    • XC70,
    • XC90
  • 8 more
$128.16
$115.38
$128.16
$115.38
Roof Basket Universal
rbu
Description: With this brand new roof rack you can store hauling extra luggage, camping equipment, cargo bags and more. Built for the outdoor... More
$199.99
$139.99
$199.99
$139.99
Roof Basket Heavy Duty
hd-rbu
Description: High quality steel roof cargo basket is a great way to transport items on a vehicle roof using existing roof rack cross bars. The... More
$399.63
$279.99
$399.63
$279.99
Hitch Basket
hb1
Description: Product Description The basket adds ample storage space while the 5-1/2" tall sides help to keep even tall loads secure. Load up your new... More
$169.99
$109.99
$169.99
$109.99
The Keeper Cargo Bag
keep-cargo
Description: Go Anywhere, Do Anything Bag Keeper’s Waterproof Rooftop Cargo Bag is ideal for on-the-go families, adventure-seekers, or anyone just... More
$129.99
$69.99
$129.99
$69.99
Roof Basket Net
now-cargo-net
Description: Heavy Duty Cargo Net for Roof Basket. This net is the heavy duty version that will last a long time and stretches big enough to cover... More
$69.99
$59.49
$69.99
$59.49
Hitch Basket Bag
59115699
Description: Rain Proof Hitch basket Bag. These cargo bags are meant to withstand the elements - wind, snow, and rain - so nothing gets in the way of... More
$169.95
$84.99
$169.95
$84.99
Two Bike Hitch Rack
8999
Description: 2-Bike Folding Hitch Rack mounts to a 2" Class III/IV vehicle hitch receiver for transporting 1-2 bicycles. When desired, the adapter can... More
$216.23
$149.99
$216.23
$149.99
4 Bike Hitch Mount
4-bike-rack
Description: 4-Bike Folding Hitch Rack mounts to a 2" Class III/IV vehicle hitch receiver for transporting 1-4 bicycles. When desired, the adapter can... More
$299.63
$159.99
$299.63
$159.99
Trunk Bike Rack
t-bike-rack
Description: Two Bike Carrier fits sedans, hatchbacks, minivans and SUV's (make sure to confirm specific vehicle fit above). Its patented design sets... More
$129.63
$79.99
$129.63
$79.99
Bicycle Rack Hitch Mount 3 Bikes
3-bike-rack-hitch
Description: Secures up to 3 bicycles to any 2" Class III or IV hitch receiver for transportation. Designed to work with bicycles 50" to 76" long with... More
$429.63
$329.99
$429.63
$329.99
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!